Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 178426

178426
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1920_1080_2/nzq3pxdpktp7ug0r1bo67bw4ofr4ubb1.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Geroskipou area, Paphos. A modern residential complex of a closed type with a low number of floors offers a comfortable and safe living environment. The complex offers a full range of modern amenities: 2 communal pools, 9 elegant lobbies, 2 fully equipped gyms, 2 Jacuzzis, 2 spas. Split air conditioning systems are provided in all rooms. The hot and cold water supply system is implemented using high-pressure pipes, and solar collectors with a hot water tank and an electric heating element are installed. All apartments are finished using high-quality materials and are already included in the price of housing. The project is located just 5 minutes from Rikkos Beach, one of the best sandy beaches in Paphos. The convenient location, modern design and high level of construction make this offer an excellent option for both your own living and investment.

Read more
Object
№178426
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
381 000 EUR + VAT
3 342 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:43
178426
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70f/1088_820_2/bnlcx0ac6oycb15bscc8t1b5ibbwnpm4.jpg
№ 204355
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
435 000 EUR
2 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/861/1088_820_2/m4e6xmi8d9r5ozepsbfltvbhfcilzglt.jpg
№ 190325
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f51/1088_820_2/q4mos0nawwfh93sh6kek3633ixidm4h9.jpeg
№ 184842
Total area: 225 m2
3 824 000 EUR+VAT
16 996 EUR/m2