Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 178323

178323
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9d/jy2gsl1fgre9c3q3t4c9incgo9ozhhf9.jpg
Description:

Three bedroom villa for sale in an exclusive residential complex in Larnaca, Oroklini. The complex offers luxurious facilities: heated swimming pool, sauna, gym, Jacuzzi, basketball and tennis courts, playground, barbecue area, restaurant, green areas and gardens, reception. The enclosed area provides a high level of security. The complex is located near schools, hospitals, supermarkets and other urban amenities. Excellent investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№178323
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Land area:
138 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T21:38
178323
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac5/1088_820_2/72q2xkrbmfvnflhm8oqf0miauor2f2ga.jpg
№ 209455
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
227 800 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/484/1088_820_2/ug20adeicmsm9j4k9pegkw8l9kzs86wy.jpeg
№ 155676
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
369 000 EUR+VAT
3 690 EUR/m2
375 000 EUR
Interesting