Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 178240

178240
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab0/1920_1080_2/ta2vw9378966hxk2lowr0pvjbne28igg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartment for sale in a modern complex in Kato Pafos. The apartment has a large living room, a kitchen and a spacious terrace. Convenient location — close to the sea and all urban infrastructures. The construction uses modern materials of the highest quality, including thermal insulation technologies for energy efficiency. The design is made in a modern style that combines functionality. The complex has parking, a storage room and an elevator. This is an ideal option for comfortable housing or profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№178240
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
81 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T07:42
178240
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3055 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8c0/1088_820_2/9rs33dh4bot4rwgrvu1xz9kbv5kqxpph.jpg
№ 206404
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f1f/1088_820_2/kqmpcl21le7izkwzkrt223mat8urawps.jpeg
№ 199546
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
3 708 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2e/1088_820_2/ywi5ndw0g8kbx0giq4xmztygobroji9y.jpeg
№ 196830
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/e1sl3dk8jqqvh57u7mfu87encdmkr4yi.jpg
№ 78394
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 500 000 EUR
13 889 EUR/m2
Interesting