Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 213255

213255
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

One-bedroom apartment of 57 m2 for sale in Geroskipou, Paphos. The apartment includes 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, a kitchen, a living room, a covered veranda of 10 m2 and a storage room. The property is fully furnished and equipped with necessary appliances. The residence has a covered parking area. The property has a bright and comfortable layout, suitable for investment or living for a young couple, the title of the property is accessible and clean.

Read more
Object
№213255
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
57 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Year of construction:
2009
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:43
213255
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2b/1088_820_2/qeu092gwbhybrvavp6dr6568unxeoz2g.jpeg
№ 201906
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
284 000 EUR+VAT
2 630 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/805/kwbo9t3acivdh2rgr21qn7fw3n58qk95.jpeg
№ 155684
interior on your choice
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
946 000 EUR+VAT
5 699 EUR/m2
Interesting