Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 178149

178149
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cde/w0gket233zds6lt0rmba1wbd6upsb24i.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Kokkinotrimithia, Nicosia. Modern residential complex with convenient access to the city. The apartment includes a bright living room, an open-plan kitchen, spacious bedrooms and a veranda. There is a covered parking and a storage room. A great choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№178149
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
148 000 EUR + VAT
1 663 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:09
178149
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a2/1088_820_2/kctojyke3os3ji4w3alfcqwjiiblqvy0.jpeg
№ 201581
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
706 000 EUR+VAT
3 816 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40c/1088_820_2/t4vszoi088yqn8ac2waxepvkwsfc9tqx.jpg
№ 201256
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 181 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a09/1088_820_2/qr19y9ue3cajk9nup7ggx8nb3stjtxtu.jpeg
№ 199784
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 291 EUR/m2