Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 178143

178143
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/0de/7tyunb6ob5u5k38ujmwz5l4xj2yt1jj1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Kokkinotrimithia, Nicosia. Modern residential complex with convenient access to the city. The apartment includes a bright living room, an open-plan kitchen, spacious bedrooms and a veranda. There is a covered parking and a storage room. A great choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№178143
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
138 000 EUR + VAT
1 551 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:37
178143
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fde/fegw24y0r4v1ge6eekugn7iyyotpc7fk.jpeg
№ 209449
Penthouse
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 591 EUR/m2
305 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c6/1088_820_2/lc1viqk678h5bqd7dhvqx9drelx5ql0d.jpeg
№ 193374
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 704 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d5f/1088_820_2/armuj3wcmk2gdh1lyxew3ortqpd6rka9.jpeg
№ 193341
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
507 000 EUR+VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bf8/t40qw1809n8e7fhd8m6y5v3jflyerqu6.jpg
№ 182165
ROI (rent): 7.5%
2 300 000 EUR
1 186 EUR/m2
Interesting