Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 177143

177143
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af3/phu5wzmomoqvlms1mfgdjat5dcu2y74b.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an exclusive residential complex in Larnaca, Oroklini. The apartment has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious living room, a kitchen and a cozy terrace. The complex offers luxurious facilities: heated swimming pool, sauna, gym, Jacuzzi, basketball and tennis courts, playground, barbecue area, restaurant, green areas and gardens, reception. The enclosed area provides a high level of security. The complex is located near schools, hospitals, supermarkets and other urban amenities. Excellent investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№177143
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
82 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
219 000 EUR + VAT
2 671 EUR/m2
261 000 EUR
2026-06-21T18:12
177143
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c1f/1088_820_2/s90yh5h7f6ojlctznc3twvtkwcejkxaa.jpeg
№ 213987
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8d1/p93w7pfrulu7lhykx5yj6wi0d7gg8o1b.jpeg
№ 188117
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 550 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75e/1088_820_2/ocyqmkhbp8sqkjderi8u0hu3uwq1o41q.jpg
№ 179947
Total area: 441 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
2 834 000 EUR+VAT
6 426 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6d/1088_820_2/jjmekyuxfjjrrbdcw3x67qyb436nb30e.jpg
№ 160635
Total area: 319 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 450 m2
695 000 EUR+VAT
2 179 EUR/m2
Interesting