Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 177091

177091
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3f0/xmpumwu8wg0w1jyie42a07b7bedtx95q.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an exclusive residential complex in Larnaca, Oroklini. The apartment has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious living room, a kitchen and a cozy terrace. The complex offers luxurious facilities: heated swimming pool, sauna, gym, Jacuzzi, basketball and tennis courts, playground, barbecue area, restaurant, green areas and gardens, reception. The enclosed area provides a high level of security. The complex is located near schools, hospitals, supermarkets and other urban amenities. Excellent investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№177091
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
68 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
212 500 EUR + VAT
2 833 EUR/m2
247 500 EUR
2026-06-20T10:39
177091
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b96/1088_820_2/51fv5b6ymv62dbvojlca9yhe8txkfhxb.jpeg
№ 213990
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c42/1088_820_2/lyc24k44bcl1cxmgam05x1vo14zvcc16.jpg
№ 212678
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 100 000 EUR+VAT
20 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f40/1088_820_2/lr79ur419p87u2v7knuqfrxqqgm3veo1.jpeg
№ 207711
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
138 000 EUR+VAT
2 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d3/1088_820_2/4iqkkphg643p14d5wt760d2ldv69czkf.jpg
№ 158662
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
660 000 EUR+VAT
6 226 EUR/m2
Interesting