Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 177053

177053
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b4b/rcen1ai9jy99bltyp7jegl22vx6rkktr.jpeg
252
Commercial plot
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a commercial plot in Agios Ioannis on one of the main streets of the city. The immediate area of the property mainly comprises of commercial developments with multi story buildings. The property falls within commercial planning zone Εβ2 with building density coefficient of 180%, coverage coefficient 50%, 6 floors and a maximum height of 24 meters.

Read more
Object
№177053
Type:
Land
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
842 m2
Storey:
6
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Zone:
Εβ2
Building percentage:
180
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 800 000 EUR + VAT
2 138 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:58
177053
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Interesting