Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 176235

176235
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a7/mev92wpwhya5byoca7giys73eew7kdt2.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Cheap
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new house in Paralimni, from a well-established developer. Only high-quality finishing materials were used. Good value for money. Location in a quiet area with developed infrastructure, 7 minutes drive from the sea.

Read more
Object
№176235
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
73 m2
Indoor area:
68 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 877 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:33
176235
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2252 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
New
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a7/1088_820_2/zumlxq2p1l3w64o5memm31dgzxykbgbk.jpg
№ 217529
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a0/1088_820_2/fzeftka4t7fjzqv53jirbko91uanau19.jpg
№ 187775
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
Interesting