Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Larnaca № 175890

175890
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f08/r8d8qkpqi2cpmqfqlmagp2ndw271dey7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Cyprus investment projects
Description:

For sale a new residential complex, 1st and 2nd floors, located in Aradippou, Larnaca. A modern new building, designed in an innovative architectural style, offering comfortable accommodation. The complex is equipped with parking and storage rooms. A great option for both permanent residence and investment. The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№175890
Type:
Commercial
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
652 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 300 000 EUR + VAT
1 994 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T02:26
175890
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
79 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217711
Total area: 785 m2
Plot Size: 558 m2
2 930 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/458/1088_820_2/b9udn8mgxtgv7lwubvnekgnq45pdvg17.jpeg
№ 215357
Total area: 312 m2
977 000 EUR+VAT
3 131 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d78/1088_820_2/26eebgf6i96dnc046jcowa0vhmp6w6s4.jpeg
№ 215356
Total area: 348 m2
977 000 EUR+VAT
2 807 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3f/1088_820_2/1tv7te3ba4zn8qnnfp3br4dpme5ziynn.jpeg
№ 215355
Total area: 331 m2
916 000 EUR+VAT
2 767 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f9/1088_820_2/1ug9zi9dgiddpoho6msbf0031t721i5g.JPG
№ 208106
Front Residence!
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 700 000 EUR+VAT
16 332 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/b0afj7gwtibfs9bi2dfrlqu8zp3nz0yz.jpeg
№ 191129
Near Akadimias Park.
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 254 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/5i98ef53p6p170k5pjkzfgib5al0k3vk.jpg
№ 180590
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6af/1088_820_2/zfk9okc345w6nylj7x3lwji65c984k39.jpg
№ 161203
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
3 087 EUR/m2
Interesting