Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 175812

175812
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f7f/lnubng4ftbijc56x48g3gx4gv8re0lp2.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Playground
Parking
Storage
Description:

Three bedroom villa for sale in Sotira, Limassol, harmoniously blending into the natural surroundings of the city. The convenient location, just 15 minutes from the city center and a minute from the main roads connecting Limassol and Paphos, provides easy access to both the urban infrastructure and the tranquility of the suburbs.

The villas are equipped with solar panels, which promotes an eco-friendly lifestyle and provides significant long-term value. The houses are designed with care for the comfort of the residents: spacious living areas create convenience for family life, meetings with friends and relaxation after work. The location in a prestigious area with a favorable climate allows you to enjoy the unique atmosphere and beauty of nature every day.

Special attention is paid to the quality of construction: plumbing and electricity systems, thermal insulation, carpentry, underfloor heating, hidden air conditioners on the ground floor, the possibility of installing electric shutters and security systems. Such careful elaboration of details guarantees a high level of comfort and functionality, as well as long-term investment reliability.

This villa offers the perfect combination of comfort, modern design and harmony with nature, creating an exceptional space for living and relaxing.

Read more
Object
№175812
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
149 m2
Land area:
496 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR + VAT
2 589 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:37
175812
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/jdxkb5iqa51k4j4iv7d1m1fcg8l9464t.jpg
№ 216903
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a3/1088_820_2/y79mh22in7thoz5sz51d5fxdotti5np1.jpeg
№ 210325
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
850 000 EUR
5 862 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e95/1088_820_2/61w3dpbam7oyukttakre0wt70sbfa3pe.jpg
№ 207524
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/i8zgdahmn993wvjz9iasam6f0gqx56kd.jpg
№ 203253
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 590 EUR/m2
Interesting