Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom house in Larnaca № 175666

175666
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/dqjyn3vctv9tx52ouo6gioqpc4j92ett.jpeg
Additional:
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa with 2 bedrooms and studio for sale in Zygi area, Larnaca. The complex consists of 26 modern villas, designed to meet the needs of demanding buyers and investors. Each dwelling is built from premium materials and equipped with advanced systems that ensure comfort, durability and energy efficiency. The villas are distinguished by energy efficiency class A, the presence of a solar water heating system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and underfloor heating, as well as the possibility of installing air conditioners and charging stations for electric vehicles.

Interior solutions include a modern kitchen, built-in wardrobes, high-quality plumbing and ceramic tiles. Large thermal insulation windows and doors create bright and spacious interiors, and landscaped gardens with water spots add comfort and harmony. Additional options include a swimming pool, a hidden air conditioning system, decorative ceilings, aluminum fencing and underfloor heating.

Due to the convenient motorway access, Limassol is only 15 minutes away, Larnaca International Airport is 20 minutes away, and Nicosia is about 40 minutes away. This villa will be an ideal choice for permanent residence by the sea, as well as for a reliable investment in real estate.

Read more
Object
№175666
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
245 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Land area:
370 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
222 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
438 000 EUR + VAT
1 788 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:21
175666
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
353 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f0/u5wm01bhmdldqotqnj938f2xmqlva7q9.jpeg
№ 215581
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 83 m2
138 000 EUR
1 663 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/103/0oiuxz067fo9fmms9zrxjjcy3ncya0yc.jpg
№ 214315
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 200 m2
1 250 000 EUR
11 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f7/1088_820_2/nmh2wnhiklo01y6jt729jexn56y2vm3t.jpg
№ 213859
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 230 m2
265 000 EUR
2 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d9/6p5fg1o5aajg71msishodn71vvdpp7cq.jpeg
№ 211691
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 155 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 689 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d5/1088_820_2/grnvfhxl6bzb3apsd519yonxgliv61t2.jpeg
№ 212241
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 413 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a09/1088_820_2/n5zndb41lsr17eo56g00rls13f2yqfvv.jpg
№ 211264
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 590 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ad/1088_820_2/2rtf8ng4o44mcrj4uuxy1203dygo5oyb.jpeg
№ 209956
Total area: 730 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 678 m2
1 190 000 EUR
1 630 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c95/1088_820_2/c1um9z60purmkxtt3a6wmpczetp0k1vz.jpg
№ 209715
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 363 m2
773 500 EUR+VAT
2 275 EUR/m2
Interesting