Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 175656

175656
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e06/rwe57h9r1im2pdtejb8a6chjeq5wmnbo.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in Zygi area, Larnaca. The complex consists of 26 modern villas, designed to meet the needs of demanding buyers and investors. Each dwelling is built from premium materials and equipped with advanced systems that ensure comfort, durability and energy efficiency. The villas are distinguished by energy efficiency class A, the presence of a solar water heating system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and underfloor heating, as well as the possibility of installing air conditioners and charging stations for electric vehicles.

Interior solutions include a modern kitchen, built-in wardrobes, high-quality plumbing and ceramic tiles. Large thermal insulation windows and doors create bright and spacious interiors, and landscaped gardens with water spots add comfort and harmony. Additional options include a swimming pool, a hidden air conditioning system, decorative ceilings, aluminum fencing and underfloor heating.

Due to the convenient motorway access, Limassol is only 15 minutes away, Larnaca International Airport is 20 minutes away, and Nicosia is about 40 minutes away. This villa will be an ideal choice for permanent residence by the sea, as well as for a reliable investment in real estate.

Read more
Object
№175656
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
290 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
404 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
580 000 EUR + VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:19
175656
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c4b/1088_820_2/p5i2y5u9zi1skty4u45vm59hu73x0tcq.jpg
№ 208968
Near Oval building
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 430 m2
970 000 EUR
5 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a51/1088_820_2/t5lcxj5jg827hk9cle39x174982hn29e.jpg
№ 174989
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
344 500 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
Interesting