Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 175404

175404
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/806/3mznjcyifybjwqcyikiuz147p042qie0.jpeg
260
Commercial plot
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Commercial plot for sale in Zakaki area, Limassol. The site is located at a distance of 3200 meters from the new Casino and 3400 meters from the new port. It has a square shape, a flat surface and a facade to the street of 23 meters. They fall into the commercial zone Εβ6 with a building density of 100%, coverage of 50%, 3 floors, 13.5 meters.

Read more
Object
№175404
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
683 m2
Storey:
3
Zone:
Εβ6
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
750 000 EUR + VAT
1 098 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:20
175404
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2be/1088_820_2/feecs1oh1g4kimm5qmg6gjw77397afw0.jpeg
№ 207429
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 271 EUR/m2
Interesting