Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 175152

175152
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/324/6xlc7ii5bc5ktlzg2ly2rbejond98671.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in the Exclusive Marina Home Residence, Located in One of the Most Promising Areas of Larnaca – New Marina.This modern project is situated just 535 meters from the sea, close to the new marina, and a few minutes from the city center and all necessary amenities, including shops, restaurants, cafes, and recreational areas.The apartment, with an area of 82 m², features a spacious layout, high-quality modern finishing materials, and a high energy efficiency class "A," ensuring comfortable living and significant savings on utility costs.The complex was designed with contemporary architectural trends in mind: clean lines and minimalism combined with functionality create a cozy atmosphere. The project includes a total of 10 apartments, ranging from studios to spacious penthouses, which are additionally equipped with private solar photovoltaic systems for energy efficiency.Marina Home Residence is a perfect choice for those looking for their dream home in Cyprus, whether for holiday stays, permanent residence, or investment purpose

Read more
Object
№175152
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR
2 769 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:07
175152
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5232 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/981/1088_820_2/q4zuhwx8l1tqlwwhu4k3ufnzrqr32u6i.jpeg
№ 210682
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
759 000 EUR+VAT
6 378 EUR/m2
Interesting