Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 175027

175027
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/puqechqsbljykfw6lxlwlnlkkappnx3d.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building in the center of Larnaca. The building consists of 5 floors and offers 9 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The building has an elevator. A parking space is provided for each apartment. Unique residential apartments in St. Lazarus area, Larnaca. The plot is located a few meters from the Church of St. Lazarus, close to many amenities. The building is located in the heart of the center of Larnaca, just 500 m from the famous castle and just 7 km drive from Larnaca International Airport.

Read more
Object
№175027
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
780 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
398 000 EUR + VAT
2 905 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:07
175027
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
16 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/244/xjbscl7nw0bhxk5xxpjsx0b3tprrhayw.jpeg
№ 211234
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/571/1088_820_2/q3bpl9uanbwhtezw1zyg33pfzdp1slyp.jpeg
№ 208622
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
3 434 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f4/td872eip5xnaawvy7uocc77pqhd7e8ez.jpeg
№ 208247
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
615 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/47l1e5ihlwg27zr1sipshxtaa1rc8684.JPG
№ 207941
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 030 EUR/m2
215 000 EUR