Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 175025

175025
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/937/a1sdd4oo6j4f4ufad1wh116e1b63iznn.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in a complex under construction in the quiet center of Larnaca. The modern building consists of 5 floors and offers 9 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The unique location is an apartment in the area of St. Lazarus Church, close to many amenities. Shops, pastry shops, pharmacies, banks, schools, offices and the traditional Ermou shopping street, as well as the famous Finikoudes promenade with a variety of restaurants, bars and the central beach of Larnaca are a few steps away from the complex. Larnaca International Airport is just 7 km away. There is a covered parking space for each apartment. Premium finishing materials and plumbing. A profitable investment both for your own living and for renting with a high level of profitability.

Read more
Object
№175025
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
780 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
3 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T09:17
175025
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/437/1088_820_2/max07tzco1i50e8x8sv083dzmfz80xde.JPG
№ 206636
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4b/1088_820_2/962waivt7pwz8taxasohdi492uk24lsh.jpeg
№ 204018
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR
2 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4b/1088_820_2/887a2kmt8rcau1k1x3k6yjasxemfhv3w.jpg
№ 154002
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 235 EUR/m2
Interesting