Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial building in Larnaca № 174907

174907
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/177/a59e5zjwhulo28w17p7n67y5rjpemka2.jpg
Description:

For sale a multifunctional commercial space under renovation in the heart of the tourist area of Larnaca Dhekelia next to the new Radisson Beach Hotel and the Palm Beach luxury hotel under construction. The complex will consist of 10 shops and 8 residential apartments.

Read more
Object
№174907
Type:
Commercial
2
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
6 800 000 EUR + VAT
2026-06-18T06:21
174907
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
576 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a9/1088_820_2/ctlomjzb5hw072c10ys3j1mqnbmbzo7u.jpg
№ 217787
Total area: 89 m2
350 000 EUR
3 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217711
Total area: 785 m2
Plot Size: 558 m2
2 930 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90a/1088_820_2/a4bvb2rfujmetcf7kjetr49yg0n34l5p.jpeg
№ 217686
Complex of 3 villas
Total area: 870 m2
Plot Size: 2073 m2
4 320 000 EUR+VAT
4 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/c9mr8h3x56o9kcrte0q2mrnp4xxfy64s.jpg
№ 217680
Total area: 1480 m2
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
3 800 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a7/1088_820_2/ssnk13lms9rdbxsm5fddnjjgiwz6z1wj.jpeg
№ 213007
NEW HOUSE, 5 bedrooms
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 550 m2
12 000 EUR
34 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fd/1088_820_2/fdqu74kmeh94hnq2ttfp39bvsi5u5w4l.jpg
№ 207889
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 272 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d11/1088_820_2/j9khe5b9nbyvq71cqrjv8uh2fd3yox66.jpg
№ 198341
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 2
439 000 EUR+VAT
2 217 EUR/m2
Interesting