Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 174884

174884
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/58d/h4zb2ahh6e3kgd63ilz9k85uhinpspo8.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 apartments on the 6th floor (2+1 bedrooms) in the area of Petra and Pavla, Limassol, opposite the ERA shopping center. It used to be like one 3 bedroom apartment, now there are two apartments with different entrances. 2 bedroom apartment with a living area of 95m2, consists of a guest, an open plan kitchen, a master bedroom with a bathroom and a bathtub, a bedroom and a guest bathroom with a shower. The 1-room apartment with a living area of 55m2 consists of a guest room, an open plan kitchen, a bedroom with a shower and a bathroom, and a balcony. There are 2 parking lots.

Read more
Object
№174884
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Distance to the sea:
1760 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
400 000 EUR
2 581 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:23
174884
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/581/1088_820_2/ce5e24b124ctimt567m22xzujgj4zndz.jpg
№ 213264
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a49/1088_820_2/o26e7nub6fwk3g0zto5afxwjc5k3220q.jpg
№ 210793
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 882 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d0/1088_820_2/xcqra7289erertb92n81jsoyrqymj3d9.jpg
№ 199670
5% VAT for permanent residence
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 525 m2
688 000 EUR+VAT
3 156 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/700/1088_820_2/7f12f22xbpw8bwb7apsuklhu8raxbk2o.JPG
№ 199287
Luxurious apartments near the Oval!
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
5 694 EUR/m2
Interesting