Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 174739

174739
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e74/3rc8g3iwf6lh5za2g715x7xiav8y5e97.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. The complex consists of two floors (ground and 1st floor). The apartments offer a living room with an open-plan kitchen-dining area, two bedrooms, two bathrooms. The complex is located a 15-minute drive from the center of Larnaca. The nearest beach is a 2-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№174739
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 927 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T07:25
174739
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12104 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
№ 216485
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/x8tc57zbpos30u0c2bosiher686gf8tx.jpg
№ 216484
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 222 EUR/m2