Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 174208

174208
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f8/1920_1080_2/46o1pqdsgb1z0474gvo8n3za5xv2rf2p.jpg
Description:

For sale a spacious 3 bedroom apartment with sea view in an elite, high-rise luxury apartment complex, located on the first line, next to the beach, in Naples, Limassol, just a few minutes walk from cultural and entertainment centers. This residential project consists of two towers of impressive architectural design with breathtaking views. Tennis court, gym, swimming pools (indoor and outdoor with bar), sauna and SPA, direct private access to the sandy beach, underground parking and storage room. The apartment has a huge living room with sea views, an open-plan kitchen, 3 bedrooms (master bedroom with en-suite bathroom), 2 bathrooms and a guest toilet. The apartment is furnished. The complex offers a service service at the level of a 5-star hotel. Video cameras are installed throughout the complex, and 24-hour security is provided. 24-hour concierge service is available.

Read more
Object
№174208
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Storey:
16
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 350 000 EUR
16 549 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:11
174208
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8313 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a17/1088_820_2/8ji3d4ut1ruwydhemvt2cdckjqwbexs7.jpg
№ 211846
Fully Renovated 3-Bedroom Apartment in Central Location
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 800 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/748/1088_820_2/5ix0fdbxkyofcoryusunecbdx4o3kh9v.jpg
№ 204772
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 457 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb3/1088_820_2/4trxmg3y23uz73lrgki1izo9lsyduu1z.jpeg
№ 187650
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 700 EUR
10 EUR/m2
Interesting