Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 174183

174183
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/361/oj29sqss04r7309fo4wnadl33x6chqpm.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in Pervolia, 600 meters from the beach. There are 10 villas in the complex. The villa offers 3 modular bedrooms, a spacious living room, a cozy kitchen-dining room. All villas have a unique design with high quality finishes, thoughtful and functional layouts. Each villa is equipped with a smart home system, has additional insulation and large windows. There are 2 parking spaces on the territory of the villa, a huge plot of 645 m2. There is a roof garden, a covered veranda and a barbecue area. A swimming pool can be built for an additional fee.

Read more
Object
№174183
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
349 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Land area:
645 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
1 576 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T10:19
174183
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2166 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216368
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 129 000 EUR
№ 216367
Total area: 307 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
903 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
№ 216362
Total area: 444 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 307 m2
1 215 000 EUR+VAT
2 736 EUR/m2
1 533 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee8/1088_820_2/q8egcyew61u31a0injr68byo9plqr6um.JPG
№ 210274
Total area: 567 m2
Plot Size: 760 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 646 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfc/1088_820_2/3tdkmzu97f7o2ql9h6er2g00kwtrzy6r.jpg
№ 209404
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 115 EUR/m2
375 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e87/1088_820_2/5zejqmwhyeny1geii000j9p43fdtxs06.jpg
№ 209049
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 745 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/753/1088_820_2/kidejupp00atpmg9c3nuthndz6a9vwis.jpg
№ 177239
Plot Size: 380 m2
139 000 EUR
366 EUR/m2