Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 174181

174181
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ce1/s07h6snk76kfcio7sby7vgxi78sj25qq.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in Pervolia, 600 meters from the beach. There are 10 villas in the complex. The villa offers 3 modular bedrooms, a spacious living room, a cozy kitchen-dining room. All villas have a unique design with high quality finishes, thoughtful and functional layouts. Each villa is equipped with a smart home system, has additional insulation and large windows. There are 2 parking spaces on the territory of the villa, a huge plot of 645 m2. There is a roof garden, a covered veranda and a barbecue area. A swimming pool can be built for an additional fee.

Read more
Object
№174181
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
349 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Land area:
645 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
1 576 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:31
174181
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf7/1088_820_2/onpfo3ybzmh18ppl1jucu2j9db0yzkg0.jpg
№ 188007
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 459 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36d/1088_820_2/18d1gkct6eirnvms4ikbkp21sw7qoxhx.jpg
№ 183707
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR
2 021 EUR/m2
Interesting