Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 173736

173736
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bce/gtun1vz78ijkdnl4lz2qqhmip86f907r.JPG
Description:

A project under development is offered for sale, including 9 luxury villas with 5-6 bedrooms in the prestigious area of Germasoia, Limassol. The convenient location near the exits to Germasoia and Agios Athanasius provides quick access to both the city center and the sea. The villas combine impeccable design with engineering solutions for maximum comfort.

Inside each villa there is a floor heating system, Windows with a sliding mechanism and double glazing with argon filling, a Spa complex (sauna and hammam) with access to the pool, Parking for two cars, an alarm system and video surveillance, Tiles, doors, cabinets - Italian production, Marble stairs on all floors.

Read more
Object
№173736
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
583 m2
Indoor area:
293 m2
Land area:
398 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 000 000 EUR + VAT
3 431 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T21:37
173736
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1789 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48a/1088_820_2/zjby5zssxdespayp65rxjytswntcs2ol.jpeg
№ 218679
Total area: 371 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 780 m2
2 800 000 EUR
7 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30b/1088_820_2/duy5si1fgbcnvdsx2nrd9qrw9dlrq5ru.jpg
№ 218588
Total area: 532 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
2 500 000 EUR
4 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/wc729l271ehy6zyc09addb186brl91l9.jpg
№ 218576
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 460 m2
1 350 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/541/1088_820_2/im4vtimx51499opdgocfsxmuiz0wt2bu.jpeg
№ 208180
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 3
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 180 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b1b/vblimo2orcvc2ap54i2klcbrx7ncewzm.jpg
№ 207417
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 789 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c81/1088_820_2/k4oymr8ragzdrh01pgdbsf4ki59fxt4h.jpg
№ 194812
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/571/1088_820_2/n88noipjg10v4jeo0qr4z6tgufkm2s71.jpeg
№ 161300
Villa with sea view
Total area: 652 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 610 m2
2 675 000 EUR+VAT
4 103 EUR/m2
Interesting