Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 173732

173732
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/874/at2apz3cgxg7wdzp2baby4n9t34asatb.jpg
Description:

A project under development is offered for sale, including 9 luxury villas with 5-6 bedrooms in the prestigious area of Germasogia, Limassol. The convenient location near the exits to Germasoia and Agios Athanasius provides quick access to both the city center and the sea. The villas combine impeccable design with engineering solutions for maximum comfort.

Inside each villa there is a floor heating system, Windows with a sliding mechanism and double glazing with argon filling, a Spa complex (sauna and hammam) with access to the pool, Parking for two cars, an alarm system and video surveillance, Tiles, doors, cabinets - Italian production, Marble stairs on all floors.

Read more
Object
№173732
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
975 m2
Indoor area:
505 m2
Land area:
580 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 600 000 EUR + VAT
3 692 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T13:43
173732
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1788 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/uitg3teh9qre90tuk3dtlh1y7n5b24e8.jpeg
№ 218472
Total area: 778 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/214/1088_820_2/f1wohqtlgfa7cpszl49v57v9yybkk07h.jpg
№ 218041
Total area: 590 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 760 m2
5 200 000 EUR
8 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/302/1088_820_2/qh173vnvoia4mgqnqbxzji3ii2kjo3zd.jpg
№ 217991
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 2800 m2
1 700 000 EUR
3 091 EUR/m2
Interesting