Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 173693

173693
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/47e/sgidduqm3paakow8qscjrqvse78g5cj9.jpg
Description:

This project is located in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. It consists of 8 (3 single, 4 double and 1 triple) luxury modern apartments with covered parking and storage room. The small size of the building gives the occupant a unique sense of exclusivity and security. All materials, tiles and plumbing are of the highest quality. Just a 10-minute drive from the motorway network. Photovoltaic systems in the common area .Energy efficiency with the highest class A. A title will be provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№173693
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
218 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
540 000 EUR + VAT
2 477 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:30
173693
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/371/1088_820_2/35zhdslkj91og754cq0vb1yho4993iug.jpg
№ 205055
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR
4 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/562/1088_820_2/sg2g6mcgd5o7dew1lklvqkfjat1v134j.jpg
№ 182648
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 192 m2
686 000 EUR+VAT
3 876 EUR/m2
Interesting