Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 173208

173208
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f5/lo439k6efreoi3k7p9mvbtstivrsj8ti.jpg
Description:

For sale is a fully equipped modern office with an area of 200 m2, renovated to the highest standards. Located in the Katholiki area, within walking distance of all amenities.

Read more
Object
№173208
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
200 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
690 000 EUR
3 450 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T15:14
173208
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/715/1088_820_2/uc9o15kdr397h0olk1kgtbxov6ai9tfa.jpg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/917/6gbc2s59flh9rmlk0e8336chc2ih4qnh.jpg
№ 216593
The whole floor
Total area: 563 m2
4 900 000 EUR
8 703 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/f6f6qtcpw576w8r20y34ysc7zdpqb0c8.jpg
№ 212048
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 253 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75a/1088_820_2/h95angqld1sv1yglcueos0ejnfzvvp7d.jpeg
№ 210216
Total area: 991 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1086 m2
2 200 000 EUR
2 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/860/1088_820_2/ux1dd8s5aqgtkunssa34kkjgbcj47zs0.jpg
№ 206252
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
382 000 EUR+VAT
3 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e0/1088_820_2/16hnvawrns23kyvlstilco7g3chhz3uf.jpg
№ 204562
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 000 EUR+VAT
2 478 EUR/m2
Interesting