Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 172581

172581
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e9/1920_1080_2/b0bjslzz0a11afn7aa5aw331enfj65ul.jpeg
Description:

This beautiful 3 bedroom villa meets the highest quality standards and is located in one of the most sought after areas of Paphos in the Chlorakas area. The villa is located on a large plot with a private garden around the perimeter and enough space for a large swimming pool. A stunning location right by the shore and halfway between the bustling harbor of Paphos and the famous blue flag beaches of Coral Bay. The cool breeze that always blows in the summer in this area makes it an ideal place for both recreation and permanent residence.

Read more
Object
№172581
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
212 m2
Indoor area:
152 m2
Land area:
286 m2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 950 000 EUR + VAT
9 198 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T08:55
172581
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6545 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/954/1088_820_2/4982yqkhb2uvi7hcptw6dqi3ce8jmoa1.jpg
№ 181080
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
277 200 EUR+VAT
2 615 EUR/m2
302 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79a/1088_820_2/ilawa9ad4ei7lxkfhfqcyubyr81hehh9.jpeg
№ 177390
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 545 m2
795 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2