Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 172221

172221
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e57/10wb7sr2lz8b7triuei4zk2o6qeqntpr.jpg
Description:

Sale of 3 bedrooms beach front apartment in Agios Tychonas tourist area, Limassol. The apartment has covered area 145 m2, has private and direct access to sandy beach from doorstep, sea views from every room. There area also restored solid hardwood parquet flooring in all bedrooms and living room, new aircon in all bedroom and living room, electronic security gate for car access and electronic security gate for pedestrian beach access, gated, covered, offstreet parking.

Read more
Object
№172221
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
50 m
1 400 000 EUR
9 032 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:40
172221
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Interesting