Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 172208

172208
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f67/93l2shx7qu1sr05vk52kgvom7n0ctmxv.jpeg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a new gated complex in Geroskipou, Paphos. The complex consists of three two-storey blocks of high-end apartments. A large swimming pool, a park, roof gardens, indoor parking and a spacious terrace will be located on the closed territory. The complex has a lobby bar, concierge service, children's recreation area. Each apartment will have wiring for heating and air conditioning. Modern kitchen and bathrooms.

Read more
Object
№172208
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:09
172208
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3042 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e5/qcpx2hq8kflbx2dly2sih7m5zx4mqhcr.jpeg
№ 217826
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3f5/qg0gns0v35ftow85pd3q0sxsyypa6mw3.jpeg
№ 217825
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217822
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217821
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 475 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a56/1088_820_2/dau6g9avja5g0mb2qfjeqoe1y51nyfi1.JPG
№ 162815
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
429 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aee/0qo99w8dyzesn8f5kjxtwnpltpq7kqb5.jpeg
№ 156929
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
328 000 EUR+VAT
2 929 EUR/m2
Interesting