Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171885

171885
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12d/g9vji4c4i8age8y79zbnns0hstoxeqg4.jpg
Description:

Luxury 4 bedroom villa for sale in a new residential complex of Paphos, Tsada district. The project is located on a hillside in the heart of the resort with picturesque views of the vineyards and the Troodos Mountains. The elite complex occupies 5,000,000 m2, the Natura-2000 natural complex (ecozone of the EU) is located around the project. The complex is also ready to offer residents and guests a championship-level golf course with 18 holes, as well as chic spaces with thickets of figs, walnuts and olive groves, and, of course, a historical monastery of the 12th century.

Read more
Object
№171885
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
235 m2
Indoor area:
186 m2
Land area:
1228 m2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 060 000 EUR + VAT
8 766 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T08:33
171885
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/691/1088_820_2/4uw8orq0of901nxws812eu5z70dz2nvs.jpg
№ 206241
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 348 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/61a/4vgsl08b2jx91luwg0edfppyc1fzdq7u.jpeg
№ 200917
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
790 000 EUR+VAT
4 759 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e69/1088_820_2/49a8qleta0g1fcmvx9brmijxwu2bqyzx.jpg
№ 186064
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 856 EUR/m2
190 000 EUR
Interesting