Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171810

171810
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/374/omhme6nrindb1i9edxapnmsgvo94rhci.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in a new residential complex of Paphos, Tsada district. The project is located on a hillside in the heart of the resort with picturesque views of the vineyards and the Troodos Mountains. The elite complex occupies 5,000,000 m2, the Natura-2000 natural complex (ecozone of the EU) is located around the project. The complex is also ready to offer residents and guests a championship-level golf course with 18 holes, as well as chic spaces with thickets of figs, walnuts and olive groves, and, of course, a historic monastery of the 12th century.

Read more
Object
№171810
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
237 m2
Indoor area:
206 m2
Land area:
1529 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 380 000 EUR + VAT
10 042 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T09:15
171810
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6707 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9d/1088_820_2/5jqzwyfnv4lctj0lr0tc5i7ympianztb.jpg
№ 218341
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/923/1088_820_2/6l2fwaoo2izpwlyqzdqip0sj4i95cwm7.JPG
№ 209327
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/540/1088_820_2/1tuqca8hd6hyc4rda6ac16826gfvhp2s.jpg
№ 206857
Total area: 73 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d3/1088_820_2/amwspq0kcgys3h6j65vnn6z15bblo6k3.jpg
№ 194340
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 606 500 EUR+VAT
13 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/180/1088_820_2/8lxig4tn65fly8u3mxfncjw18fj7vfoy.JPG
№ 191975
Unique duplex in Limassol Marina!
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 100 000 EUR
6 875 EUR/m2
Interesting