Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171809

171809
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/09b/g1hs8n61q12s4ehw9psp1ih7k7wphzm8.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in a new residential complex of Paphos, Tsada district. The project is located on a hillside in the heart of the resort with picturesque views of the vineyards and the Troodos Mountains. The elite complex occupies 5,000,000 m2, the Natura-2000 natural complex (ecozone of the EU) is located around the project. The complex is also ready to offer residents and guests a championship-level golf course with 18 holes, as well as chic spaces with thickets of figs, walnuts and olive groves, and, of course, a historic monastery of the 12th century.

Read more
Object
№171809
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
232 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
1550 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 350 000 EUR + VAT
10 129 EUR/m2
2 643 000 EUR
2026-06-23T02:45
171809
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a7/1088_820_2/8vozapptwutu4vm84bn4ua0shaap0asi.jpg
№ 213542
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 072 EUR/m2
325 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b55/1088_820_2/u59ac4ecqfdfjsffion23f4yd661j1p8.jpeg
№ 212650
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
850 000 EUR+VAT
11 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f90/1088_820_2/lf9sqh2r2e9oizg18k0twt2if2tq749o.jpg
№ 208903
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
509 000 EUR+VAT
3 486 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc9/1088_820_2/0xl21k6vtn6c4c4565j9j0id71tdd04n.JPG
№ 207929
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
Interesting