Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171511

171511
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0a3/z86gv9gtwbzjm73gcgqtql527trprx4n.jpeg
Description:

Luxury luxury villa with 3 bedrooms for sale in Paphos, in the picturesque area of Kuklia. The design of the villas was inspired by the perfect combination of modern and Mediterranean architecture using traditional materials such as stone, clay tiles and wood, with clean lines and large open spaces. The villas are built on large plots and have their own swimming pool, spacious interiors and large terraces with beautiful views of the Mediterranean Sea.

Read more
Object
№171511
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
348 m2
Indoor area:
280 m2
Land area:
1305 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 614 000 EUR + VAT
4 638 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:11
171511
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6553 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
№ 216866
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/tcq1yqr7uzcpq21jfp8vht75jr05hkux.jpg
№ 216864
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/067/1088_820_2/ttowsicw7a4go5vu22xjxyq3rp095n03.jpg
№ 210170
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 927 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/836/1088_820_2/0jdkmcyf37jghlq1exhpko41m3yk3zfa.jpeg
№ 199619
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 319 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/08b/7dnxaclc538xpy7zawe8mfu6eimj3gfw.jpeg
№ 172505
Plot with project of 5 houses with permits
Plot Size: 2894 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
237 EUR/m2
Interesting