Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 171490

171490
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/158/tjzhehgsxnic3h1tc3nag60pgyo3za93.jpeg
Description:

An office for sale in a modern Class A building in the heart of Limassol. The six-storey complex includes 34 private parking spaces, 8 office spaces and 1 retail space with a mezzanine. The building is located on the first line of the sea in the prestigious area of Molos, in close proximity to the city center and all necessary infrastructure. The prestigious Limassol Marina is just 800 metres away. The office has a panoramic view of the sea, which creates an inspiring atmosphere for work and highlights the status of your business. It is an ideal option for companies that value a prestigious location, modern infrastructure and high-quality premises.

Read more
Object
№171490
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
343 m2
Internal area:
304 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 590 000 EUR + VAT
10 466 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:34
171490
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3298 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/sfpnn06t70ni6oay4fn3d48yzsy1c8p0.jpg
№ 218630
Total area: 810 m2
4 500 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1088_820_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
№ 218571
Total area: 159 m2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 218488
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7b/1088_820_2/a0zkbxxd124w11wak124bhp7xul53i16.jpg
№ 204008
New premium project
Total area: 272 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 098 000 EUR+VAT
18 743 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c1/1088_820_2/elynjs7tvn8ft3ypypqe9b06tzeqvpwl.jpeg
№ 173229
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
189 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
Interesting