Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 171378

171378
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1920_1080_2/j4dit5nlv99xfknzpa2j2sjvi1mpxwq9.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Agia Zoni, Limassol. It features a modern design and high-quality finishes. A closed area with a gate provides privacy and security. There is a private covered parking space. The location is one of the main advantages: just a 3—minute walk from Makarios Avenue and 5 minutes from Costa Coffee and Pralina restaurant. Makarios Avenue is a popular place for shopping, walking and relaxing, where trendy shops, cafes and restaurants are concentrated. The apartment is ideal for those who appreciate the comfort, style and convenience of urban life in the heart of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№171378
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
495 000 EUR + VAT
4 420 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:44
171378
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17798 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
21 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fc/1088_820_2/5py87o9p0gnw2isagv7a7hjrgu83dool.jpg
№ 212058
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 246 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/359/1088_820_2/urxfloypm10r2y45i40nfab0gtj8dxg1.jpg
№ 211350
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 058 EUR/m2
380 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63a/1088_820_2/lbukvl9ififaoggu7qf1lh17zigv72go.jpg
№ 208681
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f74/f3rssw4xakd5bdnq7thzkvbtfryrgfa7.jpeg
№ 206345
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
6 635 EUR/m2