Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 171314

171314
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/576/1920_1080_2/npzrjsqj0but9v8smtffhpp1xh95zga8.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern complex on the first line in Larnaca, Dhekelia. The apartment has an open-plan living room and kitchen, 2 cozy bedrooms and 2 exquisite bathrooms. Covered veranda of 15 m2 with sea views, air conditioning and video intercom. Finishing works performed using high-quality materials. Due to its location, the apartment represents an excellent investment opportunity. Nearby there is all the necessary infrastructure for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№171314
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
45 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
6 075 EUR/m2
750 000 EUR
2026-06-11T22:41
171314
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b7/1088_820_2/xjvsac9ao5a8x4rr8v3nl3coow7ggmao.jpg
№ 197385
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
540 000 EUR+VAT
4 355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ef/1088_820_2/tq2daqll9wxmjhf939njs5y3k0sak10o.jpg
№ 189046
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 229 EUR/m2
Interesting