Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 170889

170889
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b14/1920_1080_2/1r8wmw0tg4ahkmyct9abdrw312ypplfs.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex located in Geroskipou district, Paphos. The complex is under active construction and is characterized by high quality design and execution. This is a great opportunity to purchase a house near the sea and urban infrastructure. The apartment is designed taking into account all the requirements for comfort and energy efficiency. Modern entrance doors with fireproof and noise insulation protection are installed, full-height built-in wardrobes and kitchen sets with granite countertops are provided. The housing is equipped with all necessary utilities, including wiring for air conditioners, satellite TV, a video intercom system, as well as solar panels and electric water heaters. The complex provides covered or outdoor parking with high-quality concrete. Fenced territory, glass railings on balconies and terraces give the building an elegant look.

Read more
Object
№170889
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
58 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
4 138 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:03
170889
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3042 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e5/qcpx2hq8kflbx2dly2sih7m5zx4mqhcr.jpeg
№ 217826
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3f5/qg0gns0v35ftow85pd3q0sxsyypa6mw3.jpeg
№ 217825
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217822
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217821
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 475 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18c/1088_820_2/q0objvb5i74x3pfopar2vo62jh1r838y.jpg
№ 208044
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 780 EUR/m2
525 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f97/1088_820_2/fxsvq01y4bzg7y0ufl1tczolct4r80ju.jpg
№ 207410
Last apartment in this complex!
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
11 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a32/aqp69c74ty2eh6w48tfi90ywh9efdf4y.JPG
№ 178764
Off plan
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 673 m2
3 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de7/1088_820_2/spkzn30ftxa4z9vzuot185peyvvwvgjh.jpg
№ 174952
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
258 000 EUR+VAT
2 716 EUR/m2
Interesting