Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 170854

170854
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/43c/uhtfcyngw67sxy84kkapw61ibe9dy8ki.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Aradippou area, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a new residential complex, in close proximity to all important infrastructure — shopping malls, schools, hospitals, cafes and walking areas. The apartment has a modern layout, is filled with natural light and is ideal for a comfortable stay or investment. The high quality of construction, energy efficiency and convenient location make this offer particularly attractive. The complex is just a two—minute drive from the Metropolis Mall, ten minutes from the Larnaca promenade, Mackenzie Beach and the international airport. It is also convenient to get to Nicosia — about 45 minutes, to Limassol — 25 minutes, and to Ayia Napa — about 45 minutes.

Read more
Object
№170854
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:44
170854
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ewg7ennnbbxobv19phixcht74g05wu7f.jpeg
№ 150110
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR
2 160 EUR/m2
Interesting