Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 170593

170593
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c6d/2qwe575583vqwu7j8vupbf1wrs5qiear.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

A four-bedroom villa is for sale in the Tala area of Paphos. Situated on a spacious 884 m² plot with a covered area of 182 m², the property offers sea views and a peaceful village setting. Inside, it features an open-plan kitchen, a cozy fireplace, a guest toilet, a storage room, fly screens, shutters, and a master bedroom with an en suite bathroom. The villa is partly furnished and equipped with a modern photovoltaic system, significantly reducing energy costs. Outside, there is a private covered parking area and generous outdoor spaces ideal for relaxation. A security alarm system is also installed.

Read more
Object
№170593
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
176 m2
Land area:
884 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2017
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
600 000 EUR
3 297 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:02
170593
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2282 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
New
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/31f/1088_820_2/3i435dksjtiut4qpg0rwvez01h0xg2uw.jpg
№ 210235
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 265 m2
785 000 EUR+VAT
3 204 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e42/1088_820_2/cviqrh7xtdmdbty8yo8c3t3oatqub4b7.jpg
№ 198490
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3a/1088_820_2/oqiafhon36xwvdib9s5ctns21spm6q2t.jpg
№ 198010
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 313 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
2 958 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d0/1088_820_2/ovudfpeod0vcoifohv5rlf95xmaguk2y.jpg
№ 197997
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 128 EUR/m2
Interesting