Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 198326

198326
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c92/3g60f04lqtl9acg5bnuiix6jvnnoo4ub.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Agia Fila, Limassol. The building is located in the rapidly developing area of Agia Fila, Limassol, in beautiful surroundings, in close proximity to all city attractions. The building has a fully concrete frame, with a dense foundation, columns, beams and slabs. The walls are made of hollow clay bricks and three-layer plaster. Ceramic tiles in living rooms, balconies and bathrooms. Laminate flooring in the bedrooms. High-quality kitchen sets, granite composite countertops. A solar heater, a pressurized water supply system, conditions for installing air conditioners and a photovoltaic central heating system connected to all 2-bedroom apartments. Each apartment has one parking space and one storage room. Entrances with gates and an audiovisual entrance and access system to the main entrances.

Read more
Object
№198326
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
364 000 EUR + VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T05:45
198326
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 190175
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/pq2ysyo1af94ey6yjek4hknu6qnlafmu.jpg
№ 180716
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 500 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
356 000 EUR
Interesting