Photo 1
Submit a request

6-bedroom villa in Limassol № 170525

170525
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/197/ew1f1rptgdu2or5b8sfqn53jkyz7efhp.jpg
Description:

For sale a 6-bedroom mansion in Limassol, with an area of 650 m2, located on a plot of 1200 m2 . Furnished. The kitchen is equipped with everything you need. Air conditioning in all rooms. Fireplace in the living room. Sauna. The house is located in a quiet area of Kalogirou Mouttagiaka.

Read more
Object
№170525
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
650 m2
Indoor area:
650 m2
Land area:
1200 m2
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
3 900 000 EUR
6 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:42
170525
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
630 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b15/1088_820_2/k1aeq73c8tp0wrfawvwxzfkxycsw088a.jpg
№ 216216
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 560 m2
930 000 EUR
2 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c0/1088_820_2/80zzqnpgjl09ludxpzy5urxw5oim1nds.jpg
№ 215877
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf6/1088_820_2/11206t6ygw7xydqj0blls2hv9qj32dtv.JPG
№ 215875
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/771/1088_820_2/bg0ctkp87xgs9chseei6a3lf8ojshh8u.JPG
№ 215873
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa1/1088_820_2/ht4fnl1mcvwuullhdioorqrszl4nwjwr.jpg
№ 206951
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 888 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ba/1088_820_2/snk0wadexn3egiu0o3ekeqf7e7wlkl35.jpeg
№ 200168
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 184 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
3 497 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06b/1088_820_2/rwljk0b1jexrzilnefjao91j9b06l2td.jpg
№ 195241
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/362/1088_820_2/0at01ld28licef3o9eiyb6r0vqw9gtap.jpg
№ 187208
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 133 EUR/m2
Interesting