Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 170485

170485
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dd9/1920_1080_2/584cslj1fmuq2x4h0ht1wcj903tgy5ct.jpg
411
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

Penthouse for sale with roof terrace and Jacuzzi in Zakaki, Limassol. The apartment is located in a unique residential project located next to Europe's largest integrated casino resort. It is a gated complex with a swimming pool, gym and sauna, offering comfort and a high level of service. The decoration uses high-quality building and decorative materials, as well as a modern VRF air conditioning system, which provides individual climate control and high energy efficiency. The apartment is sold furnished, which makes it ready to move in or rent out. There is a covered parking space and a storage room. This is a great option for both your own living and for investments with high profitability potential.

Read more
Object
№170485
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
2 600 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:58
170485
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c69/1088_820_2/ec92w4kb1ma6x7pjf6us8q816hok9j86.jpeg
№ 212232
Plot Size: 821 m2
119 000 EUR
145 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b99/5m98eg9sbqlp0tigwn6p94gaarqqse9h.jpg
№ 210882
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 631 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/082/1088_820_2/ubvzrziompf8ljrmacbobdqzerdmq5l6.jpg
№ 162248
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 357 EUR/m2
Interesting