Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 170448

170448
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ee/5pdyudvfivynjoyqjzs0t7mv3j9qx9fa.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Deryneia, Famagusta, a few minutes drive to the sea. The complex consists of two blocks and sixteen apartments: six double apartments and ten three-bedroom apartments.

Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Energy efficiency of the building is class A.

Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№170448
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
179 000 EUR + VAT
1 790 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:29
170448
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2274 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9eb/1088_820_2/r1wpj3qj32w21zho6pkcrso4o9s6qp0w.jpg
№ 218648
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/byz9frewyk892thx1qljij17ctjrm6be.jpg
№ 218392
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b7/1088_820_2/yamvahy7s75vad3e9cz2rc9mclwfqewb.jpg
№ 213550
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 080 EUR/m2
Interesting