Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 170412

170412
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b2f/p1mfwkhchm6l3hhd4lccnp2lmtvhtsoi.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale with the possibility to complete another one in Latchi, Paphos. Fully furnished and equipped with all necessary appliances. The terrace is 100 m2. Swimming pool. The proximity of the sea.

Read more
Object
№170412
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
270 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
650 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2004
Distance to the sea:
500 m
650 000 EUR
2 407 EUR/m2
680 000 EUR
2026-06-12T11:48
170412
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6589 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8bf/ndj2l7fe75c90s18701yyvem0w6c04nx.jpg
№ 217032
Total area: 410 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 630 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 927 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9e/fnqv0qoc9fv3phntnr2ma2v2xnqbsnrq.jpg
№ 217029
New
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 415 m2
915 000 EUR+VAT
4 013 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a65/1088_820_2/48rnadxtxcxmht0pzap8ftx08r2p41i0.jpeg
№ 217028
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
698 000 EUR+VAT
3 773 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdc/1088_820_2/y3zqrctwcy0q886knezu49016n24c69r.jpeg
№ 217027
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
698 000 EUR+VAT
4 418 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32f/1088_820_2/babbyh8yk268kxgs53t61uczaxa2j1u9.jpg
№ 209037
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
340 000 EUR+VAT
6 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ecc/1088_820_2/hp1xi881qjdv1n4yscx5dl3h83k0jt93.jpeg
№ 202914
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 279 m2
625 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19b/1088_820_2/9y9buavgmql0wqd6cipbeid8cb2b5lsf.jpg
№ 109451
Land for investment!
ROI (rent): 50%
690 000 EUR+VAT
233 EUR/m2
Interesting