Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 170362

170362
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d88/5e3j2r8rlixufj1wnvlxzm03oq6gcjz5.jpg
Description:

Luxury penthouse for sale in Sotiros, Larnaca. This complex is distinguished by its modern design, sophistication and thoughtful layout. There are only 14 apartments available: six two-bedroom apartments, six one-bedroom apartments and two three-bedroom penthouses.

Convenience and accessibility are the key factors of the project. All apartments have parking spaces and a storage room, which ensures maximum accessibility and comfort.

In the Sotiros area, the vibrant center of Larnaca, where the region's leading schools such as the American Academy are located, residents will be able to enjoy the perfect combination of tranquility and developed urban life. From trendy cafes to bustling shopping malls and markets, everything you need is within walking distance.

Apartments are an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№170362
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
449 000 EUR + VAT
2 641 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:47
170362
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2441 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
№ 216877
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19a/1088_820_2/194qd07c57b85csdrh5cbefu3yo6op80.jpg
№ 207813
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 205704
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
438 000 EUR+VAT
3 504 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/16a/1088_820_2/7ip7wjxd8njp49fw7xgyxx0n05isk44g.jpeg
№ 196904
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
362 000 EUR+VAT
3 694 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10e/1088_820_2/symkd746hbzn65rxlfcb2syo9fx0hw7z.jpg
№ 94040
6 plots for residential construction!
Plot Size: 2265 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
143 EUR/m2
Interesting