Photo 1
Submit a request

Residential building in Limassol № 169869

169869
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/04b/fpfrdvb1gqw30t2no04v6yw71luta7d4.jpg
Description:

For sale a 2 bedroom duplex apartment located in the green area of Germasoy, just 2 km from the beach. The space-optimized layout creates a very spacious feeling: the master bedroom with an en-suite bathroom and the second bedroom with a family bathroom. The open-plan living and dining room are connected to a fully equipped kitchen. The house has an elegant lobby, bright interiors, high-quality finishing materials, double-glazed windows, spacious built-in kitchen cabinets and household appliances, as well as dressing rooms in the bedroom. Solar heating and split air conditioning system are also fully installed. There is a special underground parking space for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№169869
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Land area:
520 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
474 000 EUR + VAT
3 823 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:01
169869
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17800 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfd/1088_820_2/q1j789d6knmstfeb0n717exomfurk2jz.jpg
№ 182749
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 2
182 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2