Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 169469

169469
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f5d/s04iqs2y1rpt8av6y3x6ubsvix97tcia.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern spacious three-bedroom house in the area of Psimolofou, Nicosia. The house is located on a plot of 366 m2. The interior space of the house is 180 m2. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows, as well as a 4 kV photovoltaic system ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. There are two parking spaces for cars.

Read more
Object
№169469
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Land area:
366 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:50
169469
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ed/1088_820_2/hnlsy460rexxoy6sgaz0g5zjlhs7bwjb.jpg
№ 212076
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d87/1088_820_2/f2depx4pio0zn9m2t1eqfpvp8c667ho5.jpg
№ 211343
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
267 500 EUR+VAT
3 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca4/1088_820_2/gpk27m4s0ll55y3bf3iob7s8rwjkmjjf.jpeg
№ 210661
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
619 000 EUR+VAT
5 074 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec9/1088_820_2/fdnq0dunhhjm5tzvctjod0csujktrmko.jpg
№ 206956
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 240 EUR/m2
Interesting