Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 169127

169127
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3a/1920_1080_2/ogmt01ospk1fjyili9bzcq8trf0kd6nw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a residential complex located in the area of Agios Nikolaos, Limassol. The price includes a convenient covered parking space. The project is at the off-plan stage, which makes it possible to choose the best purchase conditions and layout.

Read more
Object
№169127
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
83 m2
Indoor area:
64 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1190 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
410 000 EUR + VAT
4 940 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:27
169127
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/012/1088_820_2/vlaxown5inuv8khv55u7wac7rxal9j89.jpeg
№ 213937
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6eb/ab32iqq6wtxjgod8g366jxsxi8i94kzr.jpg
№ 212884
Total area: 266 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a12/1088_820_2/wff5pdd906u6lz265pag106fa8n3wp4i.jpeg
№ 207168
Total area: 716 m2
30 000 EUR
42 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01a/1088_820_2/80gr0zd6kox9ck4nz0ulrm7uqcaplwm3.jpg
№ 173038
Total area: 716 m2
Plot Size: 374 m2
1 950 000 EUR
2 723 EUR/m2
Interesting